Loading
My selection

Result of the bid through subscription

> Check Premium offers

Statuette en bronze ciselé et doré figurant Vajradarha à 12 bras tenant un vajra et une cloche gantha, assis en yabyum sur un socle en forme de double lotus et enlaçant sa çakti
Tibet, XIXe - XIXe siècle
Expert : Pierre Ansas

Request more information

Theme : Bronze Add this category to my alerts