Loading
My selection

Result of the bid through subscription

> Check Premium offers

Paire d'importants vases en porcelaine polychrome à décor de paysages animés.
Chine, première moitié du XXe siècle
H : 90 cm (sans les socles en bois)

Request more information

Theme : Ceramics, Glassware Add this category to my alerts